71,304
edits
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neokan Ultimate Tournament Series}}||July 8th, 2023||4th / 93||2nd / 12||{{Sm|TriM}} | |{{Trn|Neokan Ultimate Tournament Series}}||July 8th, 2023||4th / 93||2nd / 12||{{Sm|TriM}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2023}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||9th / 60||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||