71,357
edits
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||9th / 512||—||— | |'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||9th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Neokan Ultimate Tournament Series}}||July 8th, 2023||4th / 93||2nd / 12||{{Sm|TriM}} | |||
|} | |} | ||