71,427
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[http://showdowngg.challonge.com/comeonandban23singles Come on and Ban 23]||June 25th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[http://showdowngg.challonge.com/comeonandban23singles Come on and Ban 23]||June 25th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2015}}||July 17th-19th, 2015||257th||17th||{{Sm|Trevonte}} | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2015}}'''''||July 17th-19th, 2015||257th||17th||{{Sm|Trevonte}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kings of the North 4]]||November 21st-22nd, 2015||4th||1st||{{Sm|falln}} | |[[Kings of the North 4]]||November 21st-22nd, 2015||4th||1st||{{Sm|falln}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | |'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Come on and Ban 55]]||April 14th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[Come on and Ban 55]]||April 14th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 14]||January 12th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 14]||January 12th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||13th||33rd||{{Sm|Z}} | |'''[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]'''||January 14th, 2017||13th||33rd||{{Sm|Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Bedgar}} | |'''''[[GENESIS 4]]'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2017||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Bedgar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-16/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 16]||January 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-16/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 16]||January 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ROK20singles Revival of Kin 20]||February 3rd, 2017||2nd||3rd||Sean | |[http://challonge.com/ROK20singles Revival of Kin 20]||February 3rd, 2017||2nd||3rd||Sean | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|Zan}} | |'''[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]'''||February 11th, 2017||17th||13th||{{Sm|Zan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ROK22singles Revival of Kin 22]||February 17th, 2017||3rd||1st||KOSSismoss | |[http://challonge.com/ROK22singles Revival of Kin 22]||February 17th, 2017||3rd||1st||KOSSismoss | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-23/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126748 Smash of the Titans 23]||March 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-23/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126748 Smash of the Titans 23]||March 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||49th||65th||{{Sm|GimR}} | |'''''[[2GGC: Civil War]]'''''||March 24th-26th, 2017||49th||65th||{{Sm|GimR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A126596%7D Who's Your Pappy #7]||April 9th, 2017||7th||2nd||Xzax | |[https://start.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A126596%7D Who's Your Pappy #7]||April 9th, 2017||7th||2nd||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | |'''[[CEO Dreamland]]'''||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-28/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 28]||April 20th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-28/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 28]||April 20th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-31/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 31]||May 11th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-31/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 31]||May 11th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | |'''[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]'''||May 20th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-33/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 33]||June 1st, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-33/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 33]||June 1st, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Regi}} | |'''''[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]'''''||June 10th-11th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Regi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138252 Smash of the Titans 36]||June 22nd, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138252 Smash of the Titans 36]||June 22nd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-45/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/140346 Revival of Kin 45]||July 28th, 2017||2nd||3rd||Xzax | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-45/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/140346 Revival of Kin 45]||July 28th, 2017||2nd||3rd||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||49th||49th||{{Sm|Legit}} | |'''''[[Super Smash Con 2017]]'''''||August 10th-13th, 2017||49th||49th||{{Sm|Legit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-42/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/145383 Smash of the Titans 42]||August 17th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-42/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/145383 Smash of the Titans 42]||August 17th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-45/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/150631 Smash of the Titans 45]||September 7th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-45/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/150631 Smash of the Titans 45]||September 7th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: West Side Saga]]||September 9th, 2017||25th||—||— | |'''[[2GGC: West Side Saga]]'''||September 9th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-46/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/151569 Smash of the Titans 46]||September 14th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-46/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/151569 Smash of the Titans 46]||September 14th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-52/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/145938 Revival of Kin 52]||September 22nd, 2017||2nd||7th||Vermillion | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-52/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/145938 Revival of Kin 52]||September 22nd, 2017||2nd||7th||Vermillion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|3xA}} | |'''''[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]'''''||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|3xA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-54/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/158731 Revival of Kin 54]||October 6th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|DjRelly}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-54/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/158731 Revival of Kin 54]||October 6th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|DjRelly}} | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-51/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169758 Smash of the Titans 51]||November 2nd, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-51/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169758 Smash of the Titans 51]||November 2nd, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: MkLeo Saga]]||November 4th, 2017||33rd||17th||Xzax | |'''''[[2GGC: MkLeo Saga]]'''''||November 4th, 2017||33rd||17th||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-52/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169761 Smash of the Titans 52]||November 9th, 2017||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Ish}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-52/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169761 Smash of the Titans 52]||November 9th, 2017||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Ish}} | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||—||— | |'''''[[GENESIS 5]]'''''||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky18T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #18]||January 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky18T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #18]||January 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO Japan 2018]]||January 26th-28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |'''[[EVO Japan 2018]]'''||January 26th-28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-71/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/190962 Revival of Kin 71]||February 9th, 2018||5th||7th||{{Sm|Twan|p=California}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-71/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/190962 Revival of Kin 71]||February 9th, 2018||5th||7th||{{Sm|Twan|p=California}} | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-84/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/257031 Revival of Kin 84]||May 11th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Dmon}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-84/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/257031 Revival of Kin 84]||May 11th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Dmon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}'''''||May 18th-20th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/260966 THE TOWN and City #1]||May 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/260966 THE TOWN and City #1]||May 24th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/265894 THE TOWN and City #4]||June 14th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/265894 THE TOWN and City #4]||June 14th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||33rd||25th||Z | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}'''''||June 23rd-24th, 2018||33rd||25th||Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/273823 The TOWN and City #6]||June 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/273823 The TOWN and City #6]||June 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-10/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/273831 The TOWN and City #10]||July 26th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-town-and-city-10/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/273831 The TOWN and City #10]||July 26th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||33rd||17th||Vermillion | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}'''''||August 9th-12th, 2018||33rd||17th||Vermillion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/317183 Who's Your Pappy #14]||August 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/317183 Who's Your Pappy #14]||August 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 330||9th / 54||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 330||9th / 54||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||25th / 219||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||