71,357
edits
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | |'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||7th / 333||5th / 34||{{Sm|Kichiro}} | |||
|} | |} | ||