71,317
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/koneistamo-19/details Koneistamo 19]||June 28th-29th, 2019||2nd||1st||Solobattle | |[https://start.gg/tournament/koneistamo-19/details Koneistamo 19]||June 28th-29th, 2019||2nd||1st||Solobattle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/union-xxi/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/622484/1028836 Union XX1]||July 12th-13th, 2019||1st||1st||Solobattle | |[https://start.gg/tournament/union-xxi/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/622484/1028836 Union XX1]||July 12th-13th, 2019||1st||1st||Solobattle | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{Trn|Bifrost III - Sessrumnir}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Bifrost III - Sessrumnir}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}'''||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}'''||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}'''''||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Pound 2022}}'''''||April 22nd-24th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Exodus 3 x GECo}}||May 22nd, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Exodus 3 x GECo}}||May 22nd, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|E-Caribana}}'''||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||13th||2nd||OwlBBs | |{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||13th||2nd||OwlBBs | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||5th||17th||{{Sm|lala}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||5th||17th||{{Sm|lala}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2023}}||January 13th-15th, 2023||2nd||1st||{{Sm|MiniMo}} | |{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2023}}||January 13th-15th, 2023||2nd||1st||{{Sm|MiniMo}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|{{Trn|Invasion: April 2023}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||7th||5th||{{Sm|Tigerton}} | |{{Trn|Invasion: April 2023}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||7th||5th||{{Sm|Tigerton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||17th/390||4th/93||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||17th / 390||4th / 93||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||2nd / 333||13th / 34||lala | |||
|} | |} | ||