71,479
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added tk3's old tournament data from KSB 2015.) |
|||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}'''||January 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}'''||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}'''''||May 1st-2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}|| August 17th, 2019||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}'''||August 17th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1}}||February 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1}}||February 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||5th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}'''||March 27th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||9th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||17th / 204||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||