71,357
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Bellz}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Bellz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C2}}||July 17th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C2}}||July 17th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}'''||August 25th-28th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||7th||{{Sm|M.Pop0}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||7th||{{Sm|M.Pop0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reset}}||June 10th, 2023||7th / 170||—||— | |{{Trn|Reset}}||June 10th, 2023||7th / 170||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||