71,274
edits
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | |{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Reims}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 129||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||