71,317
edits
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||9th||1st||Preeminent | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||9th||1st||Preeminent | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 234||7th / 36||{{Sm|Casper}} | |||
|} | |} | ||