4,581
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added BooBear's tournament data from Black Diamond.) |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-crown-fight/details Crown Fight]||September 2nd, 2017||9th||9th||Ryoku | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-crown-fight/details Crown Fight]||September 2nd, 2017||9th||9th||Ryoku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th 2017||25th||13th||Ryoku | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||13th||Ryoku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/chronicles-of-olympus/details Chronicles of Olympus]||October 14th, 2017||3rd||2nd||Ryoku | |[https://start.gg/tournament/chronicles-of-olympus/details Chronicles of Olympus]||October 14th, 2017||3rd||2nd||Ryoku | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-3/details Settle the Score Vol. 3]||May 5th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-3/details Settle the Score Vol. 3]||May 5th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st-3rd 2018||97th||7th||Miloni | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st-3rd, 2018||97th||7th||Miloni | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/conversion/details Conversion]||June 30th, 2018||13th||2nd||{{Sm|smasher1001}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/conversion/details Conversion]||June 30th, 2018||13th||2nd||{{Sm|smasher1001}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Friday Night Smash Delight : A Mini Showdown 3]]||July 13th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[[Friday Night Smash Delight : A Mini Showdown 3]]||July 13th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 3]]||July 14th-15th 2018||17th||5th||Adorable Knight | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale 3]]||July 14th-15th, 2018||17th||5th||Adorable Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Summer Games]]||August 18th, 2018||4th||1st||Adorable Knight | |[[Summer Games]]||August 18th, 2018||4th||1st||Adorable Knight | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAMPEDE II}}||July 23rd, 2022||9th||4th||{{Sm|Dux}} | |{{Trn|STAMPEDE II}}||July 23rd, 2022||9th||4th||{{Sm|Dux}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Black Diamond}}||August 6th, 2022||5th / 89||1st / 14||Onin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||9th||1st||Onin | |{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||9th||1st||Onin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||33rd||4th| | |{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||33rd||4th||Onin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sweet Spot 7}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||13th||1st||Onin | |{{Trn|Sweet Spot 7}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||13th||1st||Onin |
edits