4,500
edits
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2023}}||May 13th-14th, 2023||97th||17th||My_K.O. | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2023}}||May 13th-14th, 2023||97th||17th||My_K.O. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023}}||June 2nd-4th, 2022||13th / 228||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits