4,500
edits
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|ATATA}} | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|ATATA}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Crown the Third}}'''''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||25th / 418||5th / 99||ATATA | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits