4,501
edits
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Tipped Off 14: Resurgence}}'''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||17th / 344||9th / 79||{{Sm|n0ne}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits