71,274
edits
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||9th||7th||{{Sm|Spectral}} | |||
|} | |} | ||