71,357
edits
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||4th||2nd||Glutonny | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||4th||2nd||Glutonny | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||