4,585
edits
m (Text replacement - "\n\[\[ *[Cc]ategory:[^\]\n]+ranked players[^\]\n]*\]\]" to "") |
(→Tournament placings: Added KiraFlax's tournament data from Ascension: Smash the Halls.) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/FPFLive Falcon Punch Fridays #2.1]||November 18th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/FPFLive Falcon Punch Fridays #2.1]||November 18th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hero to ZeRo]] | |[[Hero to ZeRo]]||November 19th, 2016||13th||5th||K9sbruce | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/FPFLive3 Falcon Punch Fridays #2.3]||December 9th, 2016||5th||?||K9sbruce | |[http://challonge.com/FPFLive3 Falcon Punch Fridays #2.3]||December 9th, 2016||5th||?||K9sbruce | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Metalriff6}} | |[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Metalriff6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd 2017||129th||—||— | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||49th||33rd||Metalriff6 | |[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||49th||33rd||Metalriff6 | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cherry-blossom-festival-smash/details Cherry Blossom Festival]||March 16th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/cherry-blossom-festival-smash/details Cherry Blossom Festival]||March 16th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SIEGE 2019}}||March 24th, 2019||3rd||7th|| | |{{Trn|SIEGE 2019}}||March 24th, 2019||3rd||7th||K9sbruce | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||97th||K9sbruce | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||97th||K9sbruce | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Welcome Home}}||October 23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ascension: Welcome Home}}||October 23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Smash the Halls}}||December 18th, 2021||9th||13th||{{Sm|Cycl0ne}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Stroder Beloved}}||February 12th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Nito}} | |{{Trn|Ascension: Stroder Beloved}}||February 12th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Nito}} |
edits