4,596
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
(→Tournament placings: Added YellowRello's tournament data from Lost Tech City 2022.) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 4}}||August 1st-2nd, 2015||33rd||9th||{{Sm|JaySon}} | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 4}}||August 1st-2nd, 2015||33rd||9th||{{Sm|JaySon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hero to ZeRo | |[[Hero to ZeRo]]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th-7th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PG Key to 2GGC: Civil War}}||March 5th-8th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|PG Key to 2GGC: Civil War}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 5th-8th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 1}}||May 5th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian}}||September 6th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The 14th Year of our Boy, SHADIC}}||May 29th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The 14th Year of our Boy, SHADIC}}||May 29th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||97th||25th||{{Sm|Pharaoh}} | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||97th||25th||{{Sm|Pharaoh}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||65th||7th||{{Sm|Dakpo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits