33,225
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits