33,351
edits
m (cleanup; no need for a win list as he's top 20) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits