72,079
edits
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||