71,404
edits
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||65th||{{Sm|Gamer}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||65th||{{Sm|Gamer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2023}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||