71,357
edits
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||9th||Eddy Mexico | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||9th||Eddy Mexico | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||65th||9th||Eddy Mexico | |||
|} | |} | ||