82
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added his recent win) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||4th||2nd||BigBoss | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||4th||2nd||BigBoss | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits