72,063
edits
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|Vongola}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|Vongola}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch Smash: Road to Gamergy}}||December 3rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||