72,092
edits
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||17th||13th||Colbol | |{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||17th||13th||Colbol | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||7th||7th||Fearless | |||
|} | |} | ||