71,357
edits
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||17th||17th||SlushieV2 | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||17th||17th||SlushieV2 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 3}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Marsh}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Marsh}} |