34,422
edits
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||49th||9th||{{Sm|Sean|p=Florida}} | |{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||49th||9th||{{Sm|Sean|p=Florida}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Parmesan 100}}||June 28th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Heartland 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Heartland 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th, 2022||2nd||—||— |