71,304
edits
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Puerto Rico}} {{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 8th-9th||Platinum||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Puerto Rico}} {{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 8th-9th||Platinum||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Netherlands}} {{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th||Gold||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th||Platinum||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th||Platinum||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Mexico}} {{Trn|Viva la Smash}}||October 21st-23rd||Gold||TBD||TBD | |{{Flag|Mexico}} {{Trn|Viva la Smash}}||October 21st-23rd||Gold||TBD||TBD |