5,688
edits
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||7th||2nd||Scend | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||7th||2nd||Scend | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Southwest USA 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 1st, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits