4,500
edits
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RiyadhSmashers 100}}||June 23rd-24th, 2022||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Yousef2AT}} | |{{Trn|RiyadhSmashers 100}}||June 23rd-24th, 2022||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Yousef2AT}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heat Check 2022}}||August 25th-26th 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits