513
edits
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||25th||9th||KJH | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||25th||9th||KJH | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits