33,224
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wizard's Fest}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||4th||3rd||Pineda | |{{Trn|Wizard's Fest}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||4th||3rd||Pineda | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Abierto Atlas Chapalita IV}}||June 12th, 2022||7th||5th||Pineda | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits