33,581
edits
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Anathema}} | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Anathema}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ñerolibers Fest 5}}||May 8th, 2022||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Javi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits