71,339
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mairch}}||March 27th, 2022||2nd||4th||Machu | |{{Trn|Mairch}}||March 27th, 2022||2nd||4th||Machu | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Vancouver Battle Royale: Resurrection}}||April 23rd-24th, 2022||9th||5th||Lemmon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||17th||5th||Lemmon | |{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||17th||5th||Lemmon |