71,255
edits
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/pt/ScarletSmash4 Ultimate Esteemed FALL 2021 #4]||October 29th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||