List of abbreviations: Difference between revisions
→Characters: Minor addition
m (Undid edit by 99.235.51.39: ) Tag: Undo |
(→Characters: Minor addition) |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ganon||[[Ganondorf]] | |Ganon||[[Ganondorf]] | ||
|- | |||
|Gren||[[Greninja]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IC / ICs / Icies||[[Ice Climbers]] | |IC / ICs / Icies||[[Ice Climbers]] |