23
edits
m (→External links) |
BluePinata (talk | contribs) m (Added Downfall result) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SWEET 28]]||May 6th, 2017||5th||2nd||Duck | |[[SWEET 28]]||May 6th, 2017||5th||2nd||Duck | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall/event/melee-singles/overview Downfall]||May 20th, 2017||—||3rd||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Shamunt}} | |[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Shamunt}} |
edits