34,387
edits
m (→Results) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Results) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC 2nd Anniversary CUP}}||October 10th, 2020||49||Pwner||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||Confnin||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{Trn|HKSBC 2nd Anniversary CUP}}||October 10th, 2020||49||Pwner||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||Confnin||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for October 2020}}||October 31st, 2020|| | |{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for October 2020}}||October 31st, 2020||28||Confnin||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||Bomboozler||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Lost of Easter Tournament}}||June 27th, 2020||23||Pwner||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||Confnin||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|xSolozx|Hong Kong}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|VenJimX|Hong Kong}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{Trn|HKSBC Lost of Easter Tournament}}||June 27th, 2020||23||Pwner||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||Confnin||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|xSolozx|Hong Kong}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|VenJimX|Hong Kong}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' swiss singles=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Date!!Entrants!!Winner!!Runner-up | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/r9wild75 HKSBC Smash Guys #6]||March 13th, 2021||14||{{Sm|Bomboozler|Hong Kong}}||{{Sm|VenJimX|Hong Kong}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/guons738 HKSBC Smash Guys #7]||April 10th, 2021||12||Bomboozler||{{Sm|Oreishi|Hong Kong}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt04072020 Weekly Tournament on 4 July 2020]||July 4th, 2020||14||XIFL||Pwner | |[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt04072020 Weekly Tournament on 4 July 2020]||July 4th, 2020||14||XIFL||Pwner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt03102020 HKSBC Smash Guys #1]||October 3rd, 2020||22||xSolozx||Bomboozler | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashguys02 HKSBC Smash Guys #2]||October 17th, 2020||18||{{Sm|Confnin|Hong Kong}}||{{Sm|MishaL|Hong Kong}} | |||
|- | |||
|HKSBC Smash Guys #3||October 2020|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|HKSBC Smash Guys #4||November 7th, 2020||?||Pwner||Bomboozler | |||
|- | |||
|HKSBC Smash Guys #5|||||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-10/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/849654/1358199/ HKSBC Online Weekly #10]||August 15th, 2020||9||Jamar||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||heck||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-10/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/849654/1358199/ HKSBC Online Weekly #10]||August 15th, 2020||9||Jamar||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||heck||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-smash-guys-online-3/event/online-singles/brackets/944386/1501714 HKSBC Smash Guys Online #3]||May 22nd, 2021||8||{{Sm|On your left|Hong Kong}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Confnin|Hong Kong}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-smash-guys-online-4/event/online-singles/brackets/948305/1507020 HKSBC Smash Guys Online 4]||June 5th, 2021||5||Bomboozler||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||Riposte||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||