71,304
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle}}||May 30th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||