71,322
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlegateway-30/events/dx-melee-singles-1-vs-1/overview Battlegateway #30]||February 29th, 2020||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|beld78}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlegateway-30/events/dx-melee-singles-1-vs-1/overview Battlegateway #30]||February 29th, 2020||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|beld78}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 1}}||October 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 2}}||November 5th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}||November 12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4}}||November 19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}||December 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||25th||9th||{{Sm|yung Ullrich}} | |||
|} | |} | ||