71,274
edits
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/extra-smah-bros-melee-ranking/events/ranking/brackets/751026/1204339 Extra Smah Bros Melee Ranking]||February 20th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/extra-smah-bros-melee-ranking/events/ranking/brackets/751026/1204339 Extra Smah Bros Melee Ranking]||February 20th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada - Melee Edition 2}}||August 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada - Melee Edition 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}||December 14th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||9th||17th||{{Sm|Damo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:French smashers]] | [[Category:French smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Fox professionals (SSBM)]] | [[Category:Fox professionals (SSBM)]] |