71,357
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||4th||{{Sm|You}} | |{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||4th||{{Sm|You}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}||March 28th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE}}||April 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}||May 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 7}}||July 31st, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}||March 14th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||257th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||