Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About SmashWiki
Disclaimers
SmashWiki
Search
Samus (SSBB)/Back aerial: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Samus (SSBB)/Back aerial
(edit)
Revision as of 10:50, April 6, 2021
22 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
m
→Attack
Revision as of 19:33, March 30, 2020
(
edit
)
Amber Blackstar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:50, April 6, 2021
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
SuperSqank
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Attack
)
Newer edit →
Line 55:
Line 55:
!Ending autocancel
!Ending autocancel
|32-
|32-
|-
!Interruptible
|40
|-
|-
!Animation length
!Animation length
SuperSqank
6,534
edits