72,001
edits
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Upset}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Skills}} | |{{Trn|The Upset}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Skills}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||17th||9th||{{Sm|nebbii}} | |||
|} | |} | ||