8,923
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: More to come) |
|||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Link|SSBB}} || Down smash hit 2 (fully charged) || 440% || 23% || | |{{CharHead|Link|SSBB}} || Down smash hit 2 (fully charged) || 440% || 23% || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{CharHead|Kirby|SSBB}} || Up smash (fully charged) || 415% || || | |||
|- | |||
| Forward smash (angled up, fully charged) || 500% || || | |||
|- | |||
| Down smash (fully charged, inner hitbox) || 510% || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Fox|SSBB}} || Up smash (fully charged) || 465% || || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{CharHead|Marth|SSBB}} || Down smash (hit 1 tipper, fully charged) || 405% || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shield Breaker]] (tipper, fully charged) || 965% || || Caused by the knockback cap, and the bat's low launch angle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBB}} || Reverse [[Warlock Punch]] || ~110% || 36% || | |{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBB}} || Reverse [[Warlock Punch]] || ~110% || 36% || |