List of spirits (Final Fantasy series): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Trivia: Aerith isn't represented by her Mii Swordfighter.) Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle<br>•The enemy starts the battle with a [[Steel Diver]] | |•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle<br>•The enemy starts the battle with a [[Steel Diver]] | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Final Fantasy|Those Who Fight (AC Version)}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Final Fantasy|Those Who Fight (AC Version)}} | ||
|- | |||
|1,448 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Bahamut ZERO|size=64}} | |||
|•Giant {{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Grey}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|7,700 | |||
|[[Midgar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |||
|•Sudden Final Smash | |||
|•The enemy will suddenly have a Final Smash when the enemy's at high damage<br>••The enemy is giant | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Final Fantasy|Those Who Fight Further (AC Version)}} | |||
|- | |- |