429
edits
(added templates and Melee results) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Icebreaker}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/murked/details MURKED]||December 9th, 2017||7th||5th||{{Sm|Deathgazer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 5 | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/origin-2/event/melee-singles/overview Origin 2]||February 3rd, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/regen-2018/details Regen 2018]||February 16th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Frenzy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/liberz-go-fox/details Liberz Go Fox]||February 24th, 2018||2nd||1st||Frenzy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/equinox-ember/events/singles/brackets/215207 Equinox - Ember]||March 10th, 2018||9th||4th||Deathgazer | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/quartered-10-nemesis/event/melee-singles/overview QUARTERED 10: NEMESIS]||October 7th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/runway-1/event/melee-singles/overview RUNAWAY]||October 14th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spiked/event/melee-singles/overview Spiked]||October 19th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/murk3d/event/singles/overview MURK3D]||November 3rd, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spiked-november/event/melee-singles/overview Spiked November]||November 23rd, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/shp8-short-hop-scare/event/melee-singles/overview SHP8: Short Hop Scare!]||October 21st, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/453469/807810 HTS Smash 3]||December 8th, 2018||5th||2nd||{{Sm|dronin}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hts-smash-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/453469/807810 HTS Smash 3]||December 8th, 2018||5th||2nd||{{Sm|dronin}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/mm_wl_07 Maximum Melee Winter League Week 7]||March 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/mm_wl_07 Maximum Melee Winter League Week 7]||March 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/untitled-europe-6-netplay-tournament-series/event/melee-singles/overview Untitled Europe #6]||July 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/untitled-europe-7-netplay-tournament-series/event/melee-singles/overview Untitled Europe #7]||July 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/shnasty-saturdays/event/melee-singles/overview Shnasty Saturdays]||July 11th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/untitled-europe-8-netplay-tournament-series/event/melee-singles/overview Untitled Europe #8]||July 15th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/untitled-europe-9-netplay-tournament-series/event/melee-singles/overview Untitled Europe #9]||July 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/untitled-europe-11-netplay-tournament-series-1/event/melee-singles/overview Untitled Europe #11]||August 5th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/shnasty-saturdays-3/event/melee-singles/overview Shnasty Saturdays 3]||August 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada - Melee Edition 2}}||August 15th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada - Melee Edition 2}}||August 15th, 2020||5th||—||— |
edits