71,352
edits
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 3}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||9th||5th||Lemmon | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 3}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||9th||5th||Lemmon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Trinity 2019}}||April 27th, 2019||7th||2nd||Lemmon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|Machu}} | |{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|Machu}} |