9,346
edits
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series: ONLINE}}||August 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series: ONLINE}}||August 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/blink-esports-battleground/event/blink-esports-battleground-super-smash-bros-ultimate-online-1/brackets/853384/1363963 Blink Esports Battleground Online #1]||August 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits