34,364
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| otherssbu = Mario | | otherssbu = Mario | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Incineroar | | 2ndotherssbu = Incineroar | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Ganondorf}}, {{SSBU|Roy}}, {{SSBU|Toon Link}}, {{SSBU|Bowser}}, {{SSBU|Ike}}, {{SSBU|Dr. Mario}} | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Ganondorf}}, {{SSBU|Roy}}, {{SSBU|Toon Link}}, {{SSBU|Bowser}}, {{SSBU|Ike}}, {{SSBU|Dr. Mario}}, {{SSBU|Ridley}} | ||
| skillssbu = Pro-amateur (semi- | | skillssbu = Pro-amateur (semi-active) | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings]]: 38th | | rankingssbu = [[Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings]]: 38th | ||
| realname = Tony Li | | realname = Tony Li | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-5/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/810024/1300193/ HKSBC Online Weekly #5]||May 16th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-5/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/810024/1300193/ HKSBC Online Weekly #5]||May 16th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for May 2020}}||May 30th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||